In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA KIWI EXTRACT 50 mg PLUS GRAPE SEED EXTRACT CO Q10 & ZINC

Thai FDA Reg. No. 13-1-00449-5-0096 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA KIWI EXTRACT 50 mg PLUS GRAPE SEED EXTRACT CO Q10 & ZINC is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: sodium ascorbate 67.49 mg (provides vitamin C 60 mg), kiwi extract 50 mg, plus 6 more. Directions: 1 capsule daily, with a meal.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: sodium ascorbate 67.49 mg (provides vitamin C 60 mg), kiwi extract 50 mg, zinc citrate trihydrate 47.60 mg (provides zinc 15 mg), grape seed extract 30 mg, coenzyme Q10 15 mg, niacinamide 10 mg, D-alpha-tocopheryl acetate 7.66 mg (provides vitamin E 10 IU) and pyridoxine hydrochloride 2 mg.

Directions: 1 capsule daily, with a meal.

Thai FDA registration number: 13-1-00449-5-0096

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
Every link goes to an official VISTRA store. Not sure which formula fits?Consult on LINE →
Product information
Directions
1 capsule daily With a meal
Allergen information
Allergen information: contains soy products
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
13-1-00449-5-0096

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Sodium ascorbate67.49 mg (provides vitamin C 60 mg)
Kiwi extract50 mg
Zinc citrate trihydrate47.60 mg (provides zinc 15 mg)
Grape seed extract30 mg
Coenzyme Q1015 mg
Niacinamide10 mg
D-alpha-tocopheryl acetate7.66 mg (provides vitamin E 10 IU)
Pyridoxine hydrochloride2 mg
Frequently asked about VISTRA KIWI EXTRACT 50 mg PLUS GRAPE SEED EXTRACT CO Q10 & ZINC
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team
VISTRA KIWI EXTRACT 50 mg PLUS GRAPE SEED EXTRACT CO Q10 & ZINC
WHERE TO BUY
VISTRA KIWI EXTRACT 50 mg PLUS GRAPE SEED EXTRACT CO Q10 & ZINCWhere to buy ↑