In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA Collagen Peptide 4000

Thai FDA Reg. No. 10-1-12650-1-0037 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA Collagen Peptide 4000 is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: fish collagen peptide 50%, orange powder 41.47%, malic acid 3.75%, plus 8 more. Directions: 1 sachet (8 g) daily, dissolve in 160 ml of plain or cold water, stir well, and drink immediately.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: fish collagen peptide 50%, orange powder 41.47%, malic acid 3.75%, orange flavour 2.5%, vitamin C 1.5%, niacinamide (vitamin B3) 0.25%, sucralose 0.23%, calcium D-pantothenate 0.15%, vitamin E 0.05%, vitamin B6 0.05% and vitamin B12 0.05%.

Directions: 1 sachet (8 g) daily, dissolve in 160 ml of plain or cold water, stir well, and drink immediately.

Thai FDA registration number: 10-1-12650-1-0037

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
This pack isn’t listed on our online channels right now. See where to buy →
Product information
Directions
1 sachet (8 g) daily Dissolve in 160 ml of plain or cold water, stir well, and drink immediately
Allergen information
Allergen information: contains fish products
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
10-1-12650-1-0037

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Fish collagen peptide50%
Orange powder41.47%
Malic acid3.75%
Orange flavour2.5%
Vitamin C1.5%
Niacinamide (vitamin B3)0.25%
Sucralose0.23%
Calcium D-pantothenate0.15%
Vitamin E0.05%
Vitamin B60.05%
Vitamin B120.05%
Frequently asked about VISTRA Collagen Peptide 4000
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team