In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA CALPLEX CALCIUM 600 mg & MENAQUINONE-7 PLUS

Thai FDA Reg. No. 13-1-00449-5-0109 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA CALPLEX CALCIUM 600 mg & MENAQUINONE-7 PLUS is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: calcium carbonate 1500 mg (provides calcium 600 mg), magnesium oxide 87.50 mg (provides magnesium 52.80 mg), plus 9 more. Directions: 1 tablet per serving, with a meal.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: calcium carbonate 1500 mg (provides calcium 600 mg), magnesium oxide 87.50 mg (provides magnesium 52.80 mg), zinc amino acid chelate 20% 37.50 mg (provides zinc 7.50 mg), boron amino acid chelate 5% 34 mg (provides boron 1.70 mg), copper amino acid chelate 10% 20 mg (provides copper 2 mg), manganese amino acid chelate 10% 17.50 mg (provides manganese 1.75 mg), vitamin K2 (menaquinone-7) 10.40 mg (provides vitamin K2 26 mcg), pyridoxine hydrochloride 2 mg, vitamin B12 0.1% 2 mg (provides vitamin B12 2 mcg), vitamin D3 2 mg (provides vitamin D 200 IU) and folic acid 0.2 mg (provides folic acid 200 mcg).

Directions: 1 tablet per serving, with a meal.

Thai FDA registration number: 13-1-00449-5-0109

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
Every link goes to an official VISTRA store. Not sure which formula fits?Consult on LINE →
Product information
Directions
1 tablet per serving With a meal
Allergen information
Allergen information: may contain soy, tree nuts, peanuts, gluten, sulphites, fish, shrimp, shellfish and milk
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
13-1-00449-5-0109

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Calcium carbonate1500 mg (provides calcium 600 mg)
Magnesium oxide87.50 mg (provides magnesium 52.80 mg)
Zinc amino acid chelate 20%37.50 mg (provides zinc 7.50 mg)
Boron amino acid chelate 5%34 mg (provides boron 1.70 mg)
Copper amino acid chelate 10%20 mg (provides copper 2 mg)
Manganese amino acid chelate 10%17.50 mg (provides manganese 1.75 mg)
Vitamin K2 (menaquinone-7)10.40 mg (provides vitamin K2 26 mcg)
Pyridoxine hydrochloride2 mg
Vitamin B12 0.1%2 mg (provides vitamin B12 2 mcg)
Vitamin D32 mg (provides vitamin D 200 IU)
Folic acid0.2 mg (provides folic acid 200 mcg)
Frequently asked about VISTRA CALPLEX CALCIUM 600 mg & MENAQUINONE-7 PLUS
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team
VISTRA CALPLEX CALCIUM 600 mg & MENAQUINONE-7 PLUS
WHERE TO BUY
VISTRA CALPLEX CALCIUM 600 mg & MENAQUINONE-7 PLUSWhere to buy ↑