In remembrance and deep gratitudeDetails
A THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006·OFFICIAL STORES ON SHOPEE · LAZADA · TIKTOK SHOP · LINEA THAI COMPANY SINCE 1999 · VISTRA SINCE 2006
Where to buy
JAPAN QUALITY·輝く毎日を、内側から。·GMP · ISO · HACCP · FSSC 22000 · HALAL CERTIFIED

VISTRA Activ Collagen 5000 mg PLUS L-Glutathione Coenzyme Q10 & Zinc

Thai FDA Reg. No. 10-1-12650-5-0024 ↗Dietary supplement — not a medicine
WHAT IT IS

VISTRA Activ Collagen 5000 mg PLUS L-Glutathione Coenzyme Q10 & Zinc is a dietary supplement. Key ingredients on the label: marine collagen tripeptide 5.00 g, plus 7 more. Directions: 1 sachet (10 g) per serving, dissolve in 150 ml of plain or cold water, stir well, ready to drink.

ABOUT THIS FORMULA

Key ingredients on the label: marine collagen tripeptide 5.00 g, L-glutathione 0.100 g, zinc gluconate 0.058 g, coenzyme Q10 10% 0.050 g, sodium ascorbate 0.021 g, grape seed extract 0.010 g, vitamin E 50% 0.010 g and biotin 0.0001 g.

Directions: 1 sachet (10 g) per serving, dissolve in 150 ml of plain or cold water, stir well, ready to drink.

Thai FDA registration number: 10-1-12650-5-0024

Dietary supplement. Not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

WHERE TO BUY
Every link goes to an official VISTRA store. Not sure which formula fits?Consult on LINE →
Product information
Directions
1 sachet (10 g) per serving Dissolve in 150 ml of plain or cold water, stir well, ready to drink
Allergen information
Allergen information: contains fish collagen
FDA reg. no. (อย.)
10-1-12650-5-0024

General product information based on the product label. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine, and has no effect in preventing or treating disease.

Key ingredients
IngredientAmount per serving
Marine collagen tripeptide5.00 g
L-glutathione0.100 g
Zinc gluconate0.058 g
Coenzyme Q10 10%0.050 g
Sodium ascorbate0.021 g
Grape seed extract0.010 g
Vitamin E 50%0.010 g
Biotin0.0001 g
Frequently asked about VISTRA Activ Collagen 5000 mg PLUS L-Glutathione Coenzyme Q10 & Zinc
Is this product Thai FDA-registered?
Yes — every VISTRA product is a dietary supplement registered with the Thai FDA. The registration number appears on the label and on this page.
Can it prevent or treat disease?
No. This is a dietary supplement, not a medicine — it has no effect in preventing or treating any disease. Read the label before use.
Last reviewed 30 Oct 2026 · Reviewed by VISTRA Editorial Team
VISTRA Activ Collagen 5000 mg PLUS L-Glutathione Coenzyme Q10 & Zinc
WHERE TO BUY
VISTRA Activ Collagen 5000 mg PLUS L-Glutathione Coenzyme Q10 & ZincWhere to buy ↑